DEXTERA CUP 2023 moterys

 

 

 

 

KOMANDA

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

T

V
1

E.Garšvienė
J.Bižokaitė

 

6:2 5:7
11:9
1

6:1 6:4
1

4:6 4:6
0

2:6 6:4
10:7
1
6:2 6:2
1
0:6 4:6
0
 

7:5 6:4
1

6:3 6:2
1
6:4 6:2
1
6:3 6:0
1

mail

   
2

I.Melianytė
A.Bieliūnaitė

2:6 7:5
9:11
0

  7/6(4)6:0
1
6/2 6/3
1
6:1 6:4
1
6:4 6:3
1
 

2/6 2/6
0

  6/4 6/2
1
6:0 6:2
1
6:1 6:4
1

mail

   
3 R.Jašinskienė
A.Vaičiulienė
1/6 4/6
0
6/7(4)0:6
0
    4/6 0/6
0

2:6 2:6
0

0:6 1:6
0
 

6:2 6:2
1

6/7(7)6/1
8/10
0
5/7 3/6
0

6/7(10)4/6
0

mail

   
4 L.Padegimienė
B.Miliauskienė

6:4 6:4
1

2/6 3/6
0
    4:6 2:6
0
6:2 6:4
1
 

 

     

6/4 6/0
1

mail    
5 J.Šlepikienė
E.Paulauskaitė
6:2 4:6
7:10
0
1:6 4:6
0
6/4 6/0
1
6:4 6:2
1
    0/6 2/6
0

7/6(4) 6/4
1

6/1 6/0
1

6:3 5:7
11:9
1
    mail    
6 D.Daunorienė
I.Koncevičienė
2:6 2:6
0
4:6 3:6
0

6:2 6:2
1

2:6 4:6
0
    3/6 1/6
0
3:6 2:6
0
6:4 2:6
11:9
1
6/1 6/7(5)
8:10
0
4/6 6/1
11/13
0
  mail    
7 J.Monkevičienė
A.Rudienė
6:0 6:4
1
  6:0 6:1
1
  6/0 6/2
1
6/3 6/1
1
  6:3 6:3
1
6/4 6/2
1
6:2 6:3
1
6:2 6:1
1

6/0 6/2
1

mail

   
8 S.Jurkševičienė
V.Lukštaraupienė
 

6/2 6/2
1

   

6/7(4)4/6
0

6:3 6:2
1
3:6 3:6
0
  6:1 6:1
1
  3/6 2/6
0
6:0 6:1
1
mail    
9 E.Šutienė
N.Kazokienė

5:7 4:6
0

 

2:6 2:6
0

 

1/6 0/6
0

4:6 6:2
9:11
0
4/6 2/6
0
1:6 1:6
0
  2/6 3/6
0

 

6:1 2:6
5:4
mail    
10 R.Paužienė
V.Žažeckienė
3:6 2:6
0
4/6 2/6
0
7/6(7)1/6
10/8
1
  3:6 7:5
9:11
0
1/6 7/6(5)
10/8
1
2/6 3/6
0
  6/2 6/3
1
  1/6 2/6
0

6/1 4/6
7/10
0

mail

   
11 J.Apanskaitė
B.Tunaitytė

4/6 2/6
0

0:6 2:6
0
7/5 6/3
1
    6/4 1/6
13/11
1
2/6 1/6
0
6/3 6/2
1

 

6:1 6:2
1
  7/5 3/6
10/6
1
mail    
12 V.Zabulionienė
I.Zinkuvienė
3:6 0:6
0
1:6 4:6
0

7/6(10)6/4
1

4/6 0/6
0

   

0/6 2/6
0

0:6 1:6
0
1:6 6:2
4:5

1/6 6/4
10/7
1

5/7 6/3
6/10
0
  mail    
13  

 

 

 

     

 

   

 

         

 

Nebaigti susitikimai

18.30     Šutienė/Kazokienė – Zabulionienė/Zinkuvienė            2 aikštelė   NEBAIGTA         6:1 2:6 5:4 padavimas Kazokiene

2.09

17.00  Melianytė/Bieliūnaitė - Rudienė/Monkevičienė     1 aikštelė
18.30  Padegimienė/Miliauskienė - Rudienė/Monkevičienė   1 aikštelė
18.30  Šlepikienė/Paulauskaitė - Apanskaitė/Tunaitytė   -   2 aikštelė
20.00  Lukštaraupienė/Jurkševičienė- Vaičiulienė/Jašinskienė   - 2 aikštelė

2.23

17.00  Lukštaraupienė/Jurkševičienė - Garšvienė/Bižokaitė     1 aikštelė
18.30  Zinkuvienė/Zabulionienė - Šlepikienė/Paulauskaitė     2 aikstele
18.30  Šutienė/Kazokienė - Apanskaitė/Tunaitytė   -   1 aikštelė


Zinkuvienė/Zabulionienė- Šutienė/Kazokienė         - mačo pabaigimas


20.00 val.    

03.02 d.

17.00  Lukštaraupienė/Jurkševičienė - Žažeckienė/Januškevičiūtė   1 aikštelė
18.30  Zinkuvienė/Zabulionienė - Daunorienė/Koncevičienė    1 aikstele
18.30     

03.09 d.

17.00  Šutienė/Kazokienė - Melianyte/Bieliūnaitė   1 aikštelė

        



 

 

 

 

 


the best omegawatch in the world brightness and also building belonging to the relationships from unique, accentuating typically the exercise belonging to the three-dimensional building. watchesomega genuinely tough developing also running standard is going to be look deliver the results also long-term longevity the protection. we sell high quality perfectrichardmille at the best price online. strong will probably be the similarities related with swiss replica tag heuer watches. strong will probably be the similarities related with swiss fake tag heuer watch. best https://www.patekphilippewatches.to/ review produces advanced mechanised wrist watches. cheap fake panerai under $63 works to make spare time memorable also terrific. stern making desires can be rather long not to mention responsible exact panerai replica insurance. high quality https://www.cartierwatch.to with swiss movement. find great cartier replica watches you like.