Termopalas vyrai 2018-2019

 

 

 

KOMANDA

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

T

V
1

R.Bitauskas

D.Šabūnas

 

1:6 4:6

0

5:7 3:6

0

 

6:4 4:6 5:10

0

 

6:4 7:5

1

 

6:2 4:6 5:10

0

3:6 7:5 8:10

0

 

6:4 6:4

1

  2  
2

A.Tverijonas

L.Adomavičius

6:1 6:4

1

     

7:5 6:3

1

     

6:4 6:0

1

   

6:2 6:1

1

5:7 4:6

0

4  
3

N.Jaškūnas

G.Kurkis

7:5 6:3

1

   

5:7 7:5 10:7

1

   

7:5 6:2

1

6:3 6:4

1

6:4 6:1

1

6:7 3:6

0

6:4 2:6 10:6

1

6:2 2:6 10:6
1

  7  
4

T.Išganaitis

D.Adomonis

 

5:7 3:6

0

7:5 5:7 7:10

0

 

2:6 7:6 10:4

1

6:4 6:4

1

3:6 6:2 12:10

1

   

4:6 7:5 13:11

1

   

2:6 6:4 12:14

0

4  
5

K.Rugdgalvis

E.Mačinskas

4:6 6:4 10:5

1

   

6:2 6:7 4:10

0

 

3:6 5:7

0

       

3:6 2:6

0

7:5 6:7 10:3

1

  2  
6

R.Žukas

D.Diržauskas

     

4:6 4:6

0

6:3 7:5

1

     

6:4 6:4

1

6:3 6:2

1

6:2 3:6 13:11

1

6:4 6:2

1

  5  
7

D.Vasiliauskas

A.Karpavicius

4:6 5:7

0

 

5:7 2:6

0

6:3 2:6 10:12

0

       

6:2 6:3

1

3:6 2:6

0

 

6:3 6:3

1

4:6 6:4 4:10

0

2  
8

V.Helmas

P.Matulevičius

   

3:6 4:6

0

         

7:5 7:6

1

6:4 4:6 8:10

0

6:3 3:6 10:12

0

    1  
9

V.Paliūnas

E.Mačinskas

2:6 6:4 10:5

1

4:6 0:6

0

4:6 1:6

0

   

4:6 4:6

0

2:6 3:6

0

5:7 6:7

0

 

6:2 6:7(8)10:7

1

2:6 3:6

0

    2  
10

D.Kavaliauskas

E.Blagušauskas

6:3 5:7 10:8

1

 

7:6 6:3

1

6:4 5:7 11:13

0

 

3:6 2:6

0

6:3 6:2

1

4:6 6:4 10:8

1

2:6 7:6(8)7:10

0

   

6:3 6:4

1

  5  
11

T.Bagdanskis

T.Skairys

   

4:6 6:2 6:10

0

 

6:3 6:2

1

2:6 6:3 11:13

0

 

3:6 6:3 12:10

1

6:2 6:3

1

     

6:4 1:6 10:6

1

4  
12

M.Beiga

E.Ragauskas

4:6 4:6

0

2:6 1:6

0

2:6 6:2 6:10

0

 

5:7 7:6 3:10

0

4:6 2:6

0

3:6 3:6

0

   

3:6 4:6

0

   

3:6 7:6 9:11

0

0  
13

A.Genys

V.Matuliauskas

 

7:5 6:4

1

 

6:2 4:6 14:12

1

   

6:4 4:6 10:4

1

     

4:6 6:1 6:10

0

6:3 6:7 11:9

1

  4  

 

2018-2019 TERMOPALO Tvarkaraštis:

 

SAUSIO 16d
17.00
   
18.30
N.Jaskunas/G.Kurkis - M.Beiga/E.Ragauskas
R.Bitauskas/D.Šabūnas - A.Tverijonas/L.Adomavičius
20.00
V.Paliūnas/S.Mačinskas - D.Kavaliauskas/E.Blagušauskas

 


SAUSIO 23d
17.00

18.30

T.Išganaitis/D.Adomonis - M.Beiga/E.Ragauskas
20.00
R.Bitauskas/D.Šabūnas - A.Genys/V.Matuliauskas


SAUSIO 30d
17.00
A.Tverijonas/L.Adomavičius - T.Bagdanskis/T.Skairys
18.30
T.Išganaitis/D.Adomonis - T.Bagdanskis/T.Skairys
N.Jaskunas/G.Kurkis - A.Genys/V.Matuliauskas
20.00
K.Rugdgalvis/E.Mačinskas - V.Paliūnas/S.Mačinskas


VASARIO 06d
17.00
V.Paliūnas/S.Mačinskas - M.Beiga/E.Ragauskas
18.30
K.Rugdgalvis/E.Mačinskas - D.Vasiliauskas/A.Karpavičius
A.Tverijonas/L.Adomavičius - D.Kavaliauskas/E.Blagušauskas
20.00
R.Bitauskas/D.Šabūnas - T.Išganaitis/D.Adomonis