VERO CAFE 2023-2024

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOMANDA

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

T

V
1

E.Garšvienė
J.Bižokaitė

 

6/1 6/3
1

6/3 6/0
1

6/2 6/3
1

6/3 6/1
1
6/3 6/1
1
6/1 6/2
1
4/6 6/3
NEB

6/2 6/1
1

6/2 6/2
1

7/5 6/1
1
6/4 4/1
NEB
04.22

mail

9  
2

E.Leonavičienė
J.Gudavičienė

1/6 3/6
0

  2/6 6/3
7/10
0
3/6 2/6
0
2/6 2/6
0
7/5 6/1
1

3/6 6/3
10/7
1

 

5/7 2/6
0

7/5 4/6
10/12
0

2/6 5/7
0
6:4 2:6
10/5
1

mail

3  
3 R.Jašinskienė
A.Vaičiulienė
3/6 0/6
0
6/2 3/6
10/7
1
  1/6 1/6
0
Gegužės1

2/6 6/4
7/10
0

3/6 6/7(5)
0

 

6/1 3/6
NEB

4/6 7/5
10/7
1
0/3
0

2/6 6/4
8/10
0

mail

2  
4 E.Auželytė
E.Sajūtė

2/6 3/6
0

6/2 6/3
1
6/1 6/1
1
  4/6 5/7
0
3/66/2
6/10
0
6/3 6/0
1

1/6 2/6
0

1/6 4/6
0
0/6 6/7(5)
0
5/7 4/6
0

6/7(3) 3/6
0

mail 3  
5 J.Šlepikienė
E.Paulauskaitė
3/6 1/6
0
6/2 6/2
1
geguz 01 6/4 7/5
1
 
  6/3 5/5
trauma
1
6/2 6/4
1

6/4 3/6
10/7
1

4/6 2/6
0

4/6 6/4
10/4
1
6/0 1/6
8/10
0
baland 23
17.00
mail 6  
6 D.Daunorienė
I.Koncevičienė
3/6 1/6
0

5/7 1/6
0

6/2 4/6
10/7
1

6/3 2/6
10/6
1

3/6 5/5
trauma
0
  6/4 6/2
1

6/4 1/6
5/10
0

4/6 3/6
0

6/4 3/6
5/10
0
6/3 6/2
1
6/3 6/3
1
mail 5  
7 J.Monkevičienė
S.Mickevičiūtė
1/6 2/6
0
6/3 3/6
7/10
0

6/3 7/6(5)
1

3/6 0/6
0
2/6 4/6
0
4/6 2/6
0
  4/6 7/6(3)
7/10
0
1/6 2/6
0
3/6 7/6
10/7
1
6/7(2) 3/6
0

1/6 0/6
0

mail

2  
8 S.Jurkševičienė
V.Lukštaraupienė
6/4 3/6
NEB
    6/1 6/2
1

4/6 6/3
7/10
0

4/6 6/1
10/5
1
6/4 6/7(3)
10/7
1
    6/3 6/2
1
1/6 4/6
0
6/1 1/6
8/10
0
mail 4  
9 B.Pranevičienė
N.Kazokienė

2/6 1/6
0

7/5 6/2
1

1/6 6/3
NEB

6/1 6/4
1

6/4 6/2
1
6/3 6/4
1
6/1 6/2
1
    6/1 6/3
1
6/3 6/4
1
6/3 6/3
1
mail 8  
10 R.Paužienė
V.Žažeckienė
2/6 2/6
0
5/7 6/4
12/10
1
6/4 5/7
7/10
0
6/0 7/6(5)
1
6/4 4/6
4/10
0
4/6 6/3
10/5
1
6/3 6/7
7/10
0
3/6 2/6
0
1/6/3/6
0
  6/3 3/6
9/11
0
4/6 1/6
0

mail

2  
11 I.Januševičiūtė
N.Šiumbrienė

5/7 1/6
0

6/2 7/5
1
3/0
1
7/5 6/4
1

0/6 6/1
10/8
1

3/6 2/6
0
7/6(2) 6/3
1
6/1 6/4
1
3/6 4/6
0
3/6 6/3
11/9
1
  2/6 6/0
10/6
1
mail 8  
12 V.Zabulionienė
I.Zinkuvienė
4/6 1/4
NEB
04.22
4:6 6:2
5/10
0
6/2 4/6
10/8
1

7/6(3) 6/3
1

baland 23
17.00
3/6 3/6
0
6/1 6/0
1
1/6 6/1
10/8
1
3/6 3/6
0
6/4 6/1
1
6/2 0/6
6/10
0
  mail 5  
13  

 

 

 

     

 

   

 

         

 

ŽAIDIMŲ GRAFIKAS


​SPALIO 27 d.
 

17.00  1 aikštelė
Jašinskienė/Vaičiulienė - Leonavičienė/Gudavičienė
18.30  1 aikštelė
 Mickevičiūtė/Monkevičienė- Pranevičienė/Kazokienė

 

​LAPKRIČIO 3 d.
 

17.00  1 aikštelė
Garšvienė/Bižokaitė - Leonavičienė/Gudavičienė
18.30  1 aikštelė
Januševičiūtė/Šiumbrienė- Kazokiene/Pranevičienė

 

​LAPKRIČIO 10 d.
 

12.30 val. 1 aikštelė
Paužienė/Žažeckienė - Kazokiene/Pranevičienė
 

17.00 val. 1 aikštelė
Garšvienė/Bižokaitė- Padegimienė/Sajūtė

18.30  1 aikštelė
Januševičiūtė/Šiumbrienė - Šlepikienė/Paulauskaitė

18.30  3 aikštelė


 

​LAPKRIČIO 17 d.
 

17.00  1 aikštelė
Garšvienė/Bižokaitė - Januševičiūtė/Šiumbrienė
18.30  1 aikštelė

 

​LAPKRIČIO 24 d.
 

12.30 val. 1 aikštelė
Jašinskienė/Vaičiulienė - Padegimienė/Sajūtė

18.30 val. 1 aikštelė
Mickevičiūtė/Monkevičienė - Lukštaraupienė/Jurkševičienė (serv Meska)


18.30  3 aikštelė
 

 

GRUODŽIO 1 d.
 

12.30 val. 1 aikštelė
Lukštaraupienė/Jurkševičienė - Daunorienė/Koncevičienė

17.00 val. 1 aikštelė
 

18.30  1 aikštelė

Januševičiūtė/Šiumbrienė - Paužienė/Žažeckienė

18.30  3 aikštelė

 

 

GRUODŽIO 8 d.
 

12.30 val. 1 aikštelė
Mickevičiūtė/Monkevičienė - Jašinskienė/Vaičiulienė

12.30 val. 2 aikštelė
Paužienė/Žažeckienė - Zinkuvienė/Zabulionienė

14.00 val. 2 aikstele
Paužienė/Žažeckienė-Jašinskienė/Vaičiulienė  baigiamas macas

 

 

17.00 val. 1 aikštelė
Daunoriene/Koncevičienė - Gudavičienė/Leonavičienė

18.30  1 aikštelė

 

18.30  3 aikštelė

 

 

GRUODŽIO 15 d.
 

12.30 val. 1 aikštelė
Zinkuvienė/Zabulioniene- Jašinskienė/Vaičiulienė

12.30 val. 2 aikštelė
Mickevičiūtė/Monkevičienė - Paužienė/Žažeckienė

14.00 val. 2 aikštelė
Mickevičiūtė/Monkevičienė- Jašinskienė/Vaičiulienė   baigiamas mačas

17.00  1 aikštelė
Januševičiūtė/Šiumbrienė - Gudavičienė/Leonavičienė

18.30  1 aikštelė

 

18.30  3 aikštelė

 

GRUODŽIO 22 d.
 

12.30 val. 1 aikštelė
Jašinskienė/Vaičiulienė -Daunorienė/Koncevičienė

12.30 val. 2 aikštelė
 

 

17.00  1 aikštelė
Garšvienė/Bižokaitė - Kazokienė/Pranevičienė

18.30  1 aikštelė

Šlepikienė/Paulauskaitė - Leonavičienė/Gudavičienė

18.30  3 aikštelė

 

 

GRUODŽIO 29 d.
 

12.30 val. 1 aikštelė
Zabulioniene/Zinkuviene -Daunorienė/Koncevičienė


 

17.00 val. 1 aikštelė

18.30  1 aikštelė
Garšvienė/Bižokaitė - Monkevičienė/Mickevičiūtė

 

 

2024  SAUSIO 05 d.
 

12.30 val. 1 aikštelė
Jurkševičienė/Lukštaraupienė - Paužienė/Žažeckienė
 

17.00  1 aikštelė
 

18.30  1 aikštelė

Monkevičienė/Mickevičiūtė-Šlepikienė/Paulauskaitė

18.30  3 aikštelė

 

2024  SAUSIO 12 d.
 

12.30 val. 1 aikštelė
Jurkševičienė/Lukštaraupienė - Zinkuvienė/Zabulionienė
12.30 val. 2 aikštelė
Sajūtė/Padegimienė - Daunorienė/Koncevičienė
 

17.00  1 aikštelė
Kazokienė/Pranevičienė - Gudavičienė/Leonavičienė

18.30  1 aikštelė

 

18.30  3 aikštelė

 

 

2024  SAUSIO 19 d.

12.30 val. 1 aikštelė
Sajūtė/Padegimienė - PAužienė/Žažeckienė

 

2024  SAUSIO 26 d.

12.30 val. 1 aikštelė
Zabulionienė/Zinkuvienė -Pranevičienė/Kazokienė

17.00  1 aikštelė
Mickevičiūtė/Monkevičienė - Daunorienė/Koncevičienė

18.30  1 aikštelė

Lukštaraupienė/Jurkševičienė-Garšvienė/Bižokaitė ( serv Vita/Sonata)

18.30  3 aikštelė


 

VASARIO 2 D.

13.00 val. 5 aikštelė
Daunorienė/Koncevičienė -Pranevičienė/Kazokienė

17.00  1 aikštelė

Šlepikienė/Paulauskaitė - Lukštaraupienė/Jurkševičienė

18.30  1 aikštelė

 

18.30  3 aikštelė

 

VASARIO 09 d.

17.00  1 aikštelė

Sajūtė/Auželytė - Lukštaraupienė/Jurkševičienė

18.30  1 aikštelė

Šlepikienė/Paulauskaitė - Paužienė/Žažeckienė

18.30  3 aikštelė

Baigiamas mačas iki 19.30

VASARIO 16 D.

10.30 val. 5 aikštelė
Daunorienė/Koncevičienė - Januševičiūtė/Šiumbrienė

17.00 val. 1 aikštelė
Sajūtė/Auželytė - Januševičiūtė/Šiumbrienė

18.30  1 aikštelė
Garšvienė/Bižokaitė - 

 

VASARIO 22 D.

17.00 val.  aikštelė
Garšvienė/Bižokaitė - Jašinskienė/Vaičiulienė

VASARIO 23 D.

17.00 val. 1 aikštelė
Garšvienė/Bižokaitė - Zabulionienė/Zinkuvienė

18.30 val. 3 aikštelė
Zabulionienė/Zinkuvienė- JAnuševičiūtė/Šiumbrienė (nepraranda apšilimo-apšilinėja)- laukia Sigos/Meškos
Zabulionienė/Zabulionienė baigia mačą su Gudavičienė/Leonavičienė,kurios ateina is 1 aikstes (po to kai jos baigia mača su Mickevičiūtė/Monkevičienė)

18.30  1 aikštelė
Mickevičiūtė/Monkevičienė- baigia mačą su Gudavičienė/Leonavičienė
po to   iškart  žaidžia  mačą su jau apšilusiom Januševičiūtė/Šiumbrienė(jos ateina iš trečios aikštės)

VASARIO 25 d. SEKMADIENIS

16.30 VAL.

Mickevičiūtė/Monkevičienė- Zabulionienė/Zinkuvienė (Vilės laikas)

VASARIO 27 D. antradienis

18.30 val.
Garšvienė/Bižokaitė - Zabulionienė/Zinkuvienė (Vilės laikas)

KOVO 01 d.

12.30 val. 2 aikštelė
Paužienė/Žažeckienė - Daunorienė/Koncevičienė

14.00 val. 1 aikštelė
Sajūtė/Auželytė - Kazokienė/Pranevičienė

17.00  1 aikštelė

Šlepikienė/Paulauskaitė- Garšvienė/Bižokaitė

18.30  1 aikštelė

Šiumbrienė/Januševičiūtė- Jurkševičienė/Lukštaraupienė
 

KOVO 08 d.

17.00 val. 1 aikštelė
Paulauskaitė/Šlepikienė  - Daunorienė/Koncevičienė

18.30  1 aikštelė

KOVO 15 d.

17.00 val. 1 aikštelė
Garšvienė/Bižokaitė- Paužienė/Žažeckienė
18.30  1 aikštelė
Daunorienė/Koncevičienė-Gudavičienė/Leonavičienė  -baigiamas macas

KOVO 22 d.

17.00 val. 1 aikštelė
Gudavičienė/Leonavičienė- Paužienė/Žažeckienė

18.30 1 aikstele

 

KOVO 29 d.

17.00 val. 1 aikštelė
Jurovicke/Auželytė -Mickevičiūtė/Monkevičienė

18.30 1 aikstele

 

BALANDŽIO 05  d.

17.00 val. 1 aikštelė
Leonavičienė/Gudavičienė- Jurovicke/Auzelyte
18.30 val. 1 aikštelė
Šiumbriene/Januševičiūtė- Zinkuvienė/Zabulionienė
 

BALANDŽIO 12  d.

17.00 val. 4 aikštelė
Šlepikiene/Paulauskaitė- Jurovickė/Auželytė

18.30 val. 4 aikštelė
Pranevičienė/Kazokienė- VAičiulienė/Jašinskienė

BALANDŽIO 19  d.

17.00 val. 1 aikštelė

Paužiene/Žažeckiene baigia su Vaičiuliene/Jašinskiene
Leonavičienė/Gudavičienė baigia su Vaičiuliene/Jašinskiene
Leonavičienė/Gudavičienė baigia su Paužiene/Žažeckiene ( jei nespeja iki 18.30 pereina i 3 aikste testi)

 

18.30 val. 1 aikštelė
Jašinskienė/Vaičiulienė- Šiumbriene/Januševičiūtė

18.30 val. 3 aikštelė

BALANDŽIO 22  d.
18.30 val. Egles aikštelė
Garšvienė/Bižokaitė- Zinkuvienė/Zabulionienė

 

BALANDŽIO 26  d.

17.00 val. 1 aikštelė
 

Gegužės 1 d.

Šlepikiene/Paulauskaitė - VAičiulienė/Jašinskienė


the best omegawatch in the world brightness and also building belonging to the relationships from unique, accentuating typically the exercise belonging to the three-dimensional building. watchesomega genuinely tough developing also running standard is going to be look deliver the results also long-term longevity the protection. we sell high quality perfectrichardmille at the best price online. strong will probably be the similarities related with swiss replica tag heuer watches. strong will probably be the similarities related with swiss fake tag heuer watch. best https://www.patekphilippewatches.to/ review produces advanced mechanised wrist watches. cheap fake panerai under $63 works to make spare time memorable also terrific. stern making desires can be rather long not to mention responsible exact panerai replica insurance. high quality https://www.cartierwatch.to with swiss movement. find great cartier replica watches you like.